Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Add My Event
Log In
|
Sign Up
St Paddys Day 5K
Ocala, FL
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Photos
Awards
Fundraising / Donate
Sponsors
Contact
Register Now
Race Awards
Year:
2020
2019
2018
Race:
St Paddy's Day 5K
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
9 and UNDER
10 - 11
12- 13
14 - 15
16 - 17
18 - 20
21 - 24
25 - 29
30 - 34
35 - 39
40 - 44
45 - 49
50 - 54
55 - 59
60 - 64
65 - 69
70 - 74
75 and OVER
AGE UNKNOWN
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
5K Overall Males
1st
59
ALBANO DOS REIS
00:17:34
5:39/mile
48
M
1
5K Male Masters
1st
271
BRIAN SMITH
00:17:46
5:43/mile
43
M
2
5K Male 9 and UNDER
1st
135
ADRIAN LOZANO
00:24:38
7:56/mile
9
M
25
2nd
46
GEREMY CROUCH JR
00:28:24
9:09/mile
8
M
37
3rd
67
LANDON FINEGAN
00:29:16
9:26/mile
5
M
46
5K Male 10 - 11
1st
188
ALEXANDER RIVERA
00:24:40
7:57/mile
10
M
26
2nd
19
ETHAN BOWMAN
00:54:40
17:37/mile
11
M
86
5K Male 12- 13
1st
162
CHRISTOPHER PADGETT
00:46:24
14:57/mile
12
M
83
5K Male 14 - 15
1st
272
GIOVANNI RODRIGUEZ
00:19:07
6:09/mile
14
M
4
2nd
7
JAROD BAKER
00:23:01
7:25/mile
15
M
18
5K Male 16 - 17
1st
224
CODY THOMPSON
00:18:43
6:02/mile
16
M
3
2nd
160
SERGIO OLIVEIRA
00:20:45
6:41/mile
16
M
8
5K Male 18 - 20
1st
242
DANIEL WINTERS
00:21:24
6:54/mile
18
M
12
5K Male 21 - 24
1st
92
CHRISTIAN GUERRA
00:22:04
7:06/mile
24
M
14
2nd
55
JOSEPH DAVIS
00:26:30
8:32/mile
24
M
33
3rd
197
AUSTIN ROTZ
00:33:32
10:49/mile
22
M
56
5K Male 25 - 29
1st
22
JONATHAN BRASCH
00:21:07
6:48/mile
27
M
9
2nd
201
ALEXANDER SAKMAR
00:21:09
6:49/mile
28
M
10
3rd
282
ANGEL RODRIGUEZ
00:21:36
6:57/mile
25
M
13
5K Male 30 - 34
1st
127
DAVID KONWINSKI
00:20:11
6:30/mile
30
M
6
2nd
185
BRYSON RITZ
00:28:39
9:14/mile
32
M
40
5K Male 35 - 39
1st
225
BOB TINGLER
00:22:50
7:21/mile
35
M
17
2nd
287
DAVE SCARDAVILLE
00:23:18
7:30/mile
37
M
19
3rd
101
OWEN HATCHER
00:24:14
7:48/mile
38
M
22
5K Male 40 - 44
1st
14
BRADLEY BECK
00:20:16
6:32/mile
41
M
7
2nd
223
CHRIS THOMPSON
00:23:29
7:34/mile
42
M
20
3rd
228
LARRY TROWBRIDGE
00:28:36
9:13/mile
44
M
39
5K Male 45 - 49
1st
178
PHIL RATH
00:22:32
7:15/mile
46
M
16
2nd
88
RICHARD GRANTHAM
00:26:27
8:31/mile
49
M
32
3rd
139
ROB MANN
00:26:34
8:33/mile
46
M
34
5K Male 50 - 54
1st
281
TOMMY WHITE
00:19:36
6:19/mile
51
M
5
2nd
87
JACK GRAHLING
00:22:18
7:11/mile
52
M
15
3rd
75
JEROME FOWLER
00:25:52
8:20/mile
53
M
29
5K Male 55 - 59
1st
95
DAVID HAMMAR
00:21:14
6:50/mile
59
M
11
2nd
125
MARK KOHNE
00:24:21
7:51/mile
58
M
24
3rd
256
PETER BRIGHAM
00:29:10
9:24/mile
58
M
45
5K Male 60 - 64
1st
42
JOHN CRIPPS
00:24:05
7:45/mile
61
M
21
2nd
16
BILL BIRDSALL
00:28:29
9:11/mile
63
M
38
3rd
222
GREGORY THOMAS
00:28:52
9:18/mile
60
M
44
5K Male 65 - 69
1st
214
LOU SOUKUP
00:24:16
7:49/mile
66
M
23
2nd
119
RUSS KAYE
00:26:07
8:25/mile
68
M
31
3rd
221
BILL TANSK
00:29:58
9:39/mile
67
M
50
5K Male 70 - 74
1st
63
TOM DUTTON
00:25:41
8:17/mile
72
M
28
2nd
85
BILL GORMAN
00:32:13
10:23/mile
71
M
54
3rd
143
FRANK MCCANN
00:36:55
11:54/mile
71
M
64
5K Male 75 and OVER
1st
253
BARRETT TRUE
00:38:24
12:22/mile
81
M
69
2nd
175
PHILIP RADFORD
00:46:10
14:53/mile
85
M
80