Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Add My Event
Log In
|
Sign Up
St Paddys Day 5K
Ocala, FL
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Photos
Awards
Fundraising / Donate
Sponsors
Contact
Register Now
Race Awards
Year:
2020
2019
2018
Race:
St Paddy's Day 5K
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
9 and UNDER
10 - 11
12- 13
14 - 15
16 - 17
18 - 20
21 - 24
25 - 29
30 - 34
35 - 39
40 - 44
45 - 49
50 - 54
55 - 59
60 - 64
65 - 69
70 - 74
75 and OVER
AGE UNKNOWN
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
5K Overall Females
1st
114
KELLY EVANS
00:20:54
6:44/mile
35
F
1
5K Overall Males
1st
104
ALBANO DOS REIS
00:16:37
5:21/mile
49
M
1
5K Female Masters
1st
499
MICHELE GUIDO
00:21:21
6:53/mile
42
F
3
5K Male Masters
1st
364
BRIAN SMITH
00:20:10
6:30/mile
44
M
4
5K Female 9 and UNDER
1st
156
KINLEY HARRIS
00:26:34
8:33/mile
8
F
28
2nd
48
AISLYNN BUEHRE
00:29:03
9:21/mile
9
F
49
3rd
125
RILEY FULLER
00:47:35
15:20/mile
6
F
254
5K Male 9 and UNDER
1st
372
CHAPMAN STEWART
00:23:19
7:31/mile
8
M
24
2nd
383
CHRISTOPHER TAYLOR
00:28:01
9:02/mile
7
M
59
3rd
126
BRAYDEN GAFFEY
00:35:34
11:28/mile
8
M
96
5K Female 10 - 11
1st
158
EMMA HATCHER
00:21:28
6:55/mile
11
F
4
2nd
187
ALANNA JASO
00:31:28
10:08/mile
10
F
73
3rd
435
CAMMIE ORTEGA
00:32:19
10:25/mile
11
F
84
5K Male 10 - 11
1st
322
ALEXANDER RIVERA
00:27:23
8:49/mile
11
M
51
2nd
509
ROBERT ROTELLA
00:28:37
9:13/mile
10
M
63
3rd
328
HYMEER ROGERS
00:58:10
18:45/mile
10
M
148
5K Female 12- 13
1st
444
EMILY FOLEY
00:24:31
7:54/mile
12
F
17
2nd
465
BROOKLYN FRATELLO
00:25:31
8:13/mile
12
F
20
3rd
483
RACHEL AMES
00:35:01
11:17/mile
12
F
128
5K Male 12- 13
1st
498
MASON GUIDO
00:27:59
9:01/mile
12
M
57
2nd
191
JOSEPH JASO
00:36:21
11:43/mile
12
M
103
3rd
479
SANJAY MUTHU
00:49:22
15:55/mile
12
M
136
5K Female 14 - 15
1st
149
SAMANTHA HANSEN
00:22:34
7:16/mile
14
F
6
2nd
37
EMMA BOWMAN
00:24:30
7:54/mile
15
F
16
3rd
189
FRANCESKA JASO
00:37:10
11:59/mile
14
F
161
5K Male 14 - 15
1st
333
BRADLEY RUTLEDGE
00:20:19
6:32/mile
15
M
5
2nd
504
ALEXJR ZAFRA
00:21:47
7:01/mile
14
M
8
3rd
28
MITCHELL BELL
00:23:33
7:35/mile
15
M
27
5K Female 16 - 17
1st
480
KATERINA DOBKOWSKI
00:21:07
6:48/mile
17
F
2
2nd
7
CHEYANNE ALSUP
00:33:26
10:47/mile
17
F
107
3rd
262
LAUREN MOYER
00:34:04
10:59/mile
17
F
114
5K Male 16 - 17
1st
388
CODY THOMPSON
00:18:48
6:03/mile
17
M
3
2nd
461
MIGUEL SANTOS
00:20:24
6:34/mile
17
M
6
3rd
73
JACOB COOK
00:26:55
8:40/mile
17
M
45
5K Female 18 - 20
1st
357
IVY SIMMS
00:27:40
8:55/mile
18
F
35
5K Male 18 - 20
1st
135
MATTHEW GRAHAM
00:29:49
9:36/mile
18
M
73
2nd
304
JACOB RAMOS
00:55:16
17:49/mile
19
M
146
5K Female 21 - 24
1st
326
MELISSA RODGERS
00:30:53
9:57/mile
22
F
67
2nd
365
SAVANNAH SMITH
00:33:10
10:41/mile
22
F
103
3rd
420
JULIA WOODWARD
00:34:19
11:04/mile
24
F
115
5K Male 21 - 24
1st
33
AUSTIN BINGAMON
00:27:28
8:51/mile
24
M
52
2nd
396
JONATHAN WALLS
00:38:49
12:31/mile
22
M
119
5K Female 25 - 29
1st
273
CAROLINE NORTHUP
00:23:15
7:29/mile
27
F
9
2nd
453
JESSICA SWETT
00:25:56
8:21/mile
26
F
22
3rd
336
CHRISTINA SANCHEZ
00:29:35
9:32/mile
29
F
54
5K Male 25 - 29
1st
295
MICHAEL PRESLAR
00:22:34
7:16/mile
28
M
13
2nd
6
KEITH ALLEN
00:22:36
7:17/mile
29
M
14
3rd
276
THIAGO ONOFRE
00:22:40
7:18/mile
28
M
15
5K Female 30 - 34
1st
146
DEBRA HANCOCK
00:22:01
7:05/mile
34
F
5
2nd
195
JESSICA JORDAN
00:25:26
8:11/mile
30
F
19
3rd
21
JESSIE BAUER
00:26:23
8:30/mile
34
F
25
5K Male 30 - 34
1st
162
MICHAEL HAYNES
00:17:42
5:42/mile
31
M
2
2nd
506
MATTHEW FISCHER
00:22:26
7:14/mile
33
M
12
3rd
505
JUSTIN MACDONALD
00:24:32
7:54/mile
33
M
32
5K Female 35 - 39
1st
491
STEPHANIE GIAMMITTERIO
00:23:06
7:27/mile
35
F
8
2nd
192
CHRISTY JERGENS
00:23:47
7:40/mile
36
F
10
3rd
437
CARRIE PALMETER
00:24:41
7:57/mile
36
F
18
5K Male 35 - 39
1st
463
BOB TINGLER
00:21:49
7:01/mile
36
M
9
2nd
215
JUSTIN LATESSA
00:22:12
7:09/mile
35
M
11
3rd
159
OWEN HATCHER
00:24:05
7:45/mile
39
M
30
5K Female 40 - 44
1st
305
LINDA RAMSEY
00:22:52
7:22/mile
42
F
7
2nd
427
LISA YOUNG
00:24:05
7:46/mile
44
F
14
3rd
19
TINA BANNER
00:25:34
8:14/mile
44
F
21
5K Male 40 - 44
1st
24
BRADLEY BECK
00:20:44
6:41/mile
42
M
7
2nd
387
CHRIS THOMPSON
00:22:02
7:06/mile
43
M
10
3rd
202
RYAN KITELYN
00:22:42
7:19/mile
43
M
17
5K Female 45 - 49
1st
11
MELISSA ANTHONY
00:24:02
7:45/mile
48
F
13
2nd
168
KATHY HELLRIEGEL
00:26:51
8:39/mile
48
F
29
3rd
12
LILI ARIS
00:27:14
8:46/mile
45
F
33
5K Male 45 - 49
1st
103
SCOTT DONNELLY
00:26:27
8:31/mile
49
M
42
2nd
18
RICK BANNER
00:27:06
8:44/mile
46
M
47
3rd
213
BRANDON LABONTE
00:27:17
8:47/mile
46
M
49
5K Female 50 - 54
1st
445
CONNIE JAMES
00:24:15
7:49/mile
53
F
15
2nd
259
BETH BAYER
00:27:06
8:44/mile
53
F
31
3rd
290
TRACY PHIPPS
00:27:25
8:50/mile
53
F
34
5K Male 50 - 54
1st
136
JACK GRAHLING
00:22:41
7:18/mile
53
M
16
2nd
462
RAFAEL SEMIDEI
00:22:47
7:20/mile
53
M
19
3rd
25
EARL BEEGLE
00:22:58
7:24/mile
52
M
20
5K Female 55 - 59
1st
421
CIDA WRIGHT
00:23:50
7:41/mile
57
F
11
2nd
100
ELISABETH DIAMOND
00:24:00
7:44/mile
59
F
12
3rd
243
ML MCEWEN
00:26:10
8:26/mile
58
F
23
5K Male 55 - 59
1st
128
DAVE GAISSER
00:22:44
7:19/mile
57
M
18
2nd
466
OSCAR DOMINGUEZ
00:26:02
8:23/mile
57
M
40
3rd
167
DAVID HELLRIEGEL
00:27:07
8:44/mile
56
M
48
5K Female 60 - 64
1st
249
VALERIE MILLER
00:26:24
8:30/mile
64
F
26
2nd
432
DEBBIE ZEAK
00:27:47
8:57/mile
60
F
37
3rd
242
MARGARET MCDONALD
00:28:09
9:04/mile
60
F
40
5K Male 60 - 64
1st
9
STEPHEN AMES
00:23:16
7:30/mile
61
M
23
2nd
129
BOB GANNON
00:23:54
7:42/mile
60
M
28
3rd
82
JOHN CRIPPS
00:25:10
8:06/mile
62
M
36
5K Female 65 - 69
1st
17
PATRICIA BANKS
00:32:24
10:26/mile
66
F
88
2nd
145
CATHY HAMBIDGE
00:34:23
11:05/mile
66
F
117
3rd
268
MARY NEIBERGER
00:36:57
11:54/mile
66
F
152
5K Male 65 - 69
1st
209
DAVID KURMAN
00:23:20
7:31/mile
65
M
25
2nd
52
JOHN CAMP
00:26:13
8:27/mile
69
M
41
3rd
198
RUSS KAYE
00:26:52
8:39/mile
69
M
44
5K Female 70 - 74
1st
199
ALICE KELLY
00:28:25
9:09/mile
70
F
43
2nd
360
THERESA SLIFER
00:32:16
10:24/mile
71
F
83
3rd
261
JUDY MOWERY
00:32:32
10:29/mile
73
F
91
5K Male 70 - 74
1st
66
BOB COFFEY
00:27:36
8:54/mile
70
M
53
2nd
248
JOHN SIWEK
00:27:44
8:56/mile
71
M
54
3rd
369
BRUCE SPRATLING
00:31:51
10:16/mile
71
M
85
5K Female 75 and OVER
1st
354
SALLY SHIRE
00:34:42
11:11/mile
76
F
123
5K Male 75 and OVER
1st
339
REX SCHMID
00:29:24
9:28/mile
76
M
71
2nd
352
JOHN SHIRE
00:36:52
11:53/mile
75
M
108
3rd
433
BARRETT TRUE
00:37:56
12:13/mile
82
M
115